Sign the Petition

Sign the petition below to tell Wyoming lawmakers to keep public lands in Wyoming public. Your name will be added within 24 hours. In the Citizen’s Petition, check the box asking us to and we’ll send you a Keep it Public, Wyoming sticker!

CITIZEN PETITION

BUSINESS/ORGANIZATION PETITION


PUBLIC PETITION AGREEMENT

By signing the business and/or citizen petition above, you are telling Wyoming lawmakers you support keeping public lands in Wyoming in public hands.

This petition will be used to demonstrate opposition to any efforts by Wyoming lawmakers to take over our public lands—our national forests, parks, wildlife refuges and BLM lands. This petition will only be used under the title of  “
Keep it Public, Wyoming!” No individual group or organization will use the names in the petitions. We will alert you, however, to timely opportunities to weigh in on this topic, if you choose to, through your own voluntary efforts.

The “Keep it Public, Wyoming!” petition will run until at least the opening of the 2017 Wyoming General Legislative Session on January 10; however, we may have reason to extend it and will keep you notified.


The following individuals, organizations, groups, and businesses have signed the petition,
demonstrating their commitment to keeping Wyoming’s federal public lands in public hands.

JOIN THE EFFORT. YOUR VOICE MATTERS.

Businesses and Organizations

Izaak Walton League of America, Wyoming Chapter
Back Country Horsemen of America, Wyoming Chapter
Backcountry Hunters and Anglers, Wyoming Chapter
Jackson Hole Conservation Alliance
Wyoming Association of Churches
Outdoor Alliance
The Wilderness Society
Wyoming Wildlife Federation
Wyoming Outdoor Council
Wind River Native Advocacy Center
Trout Unlimited
National Outdoor Leadership School (NOLS)
Theodore Roosevelt Conservation Partnership
Greater Yellowstone Coalition
Wyoming Wild Sheep Foundation
Wyoming Federation of Union Sportsmen
Council for the Bighorns
Friends of a Legacy (FOAL)
Dry Fly Media
Gradient Mountain Sports
Sweetwater Fishing Expeditions, LLC
Bowhunters of Wyoming
Wyoming Pathways
Equality State Policy Center
Muley Fanatic Foundation
Sierra Club, Wyoming Chapter
Wyoming Wilderness Association
Audubon Rockies
Reel Deal Anglers JH Inc.
Trumpeter Designs
Sweetwater Garden Co., Inc.
Teton NewMedia, Inc.
Buffalo Roam Park Tours
E Nelson Engineering, LLC
Nature’s Design Taxidermy
Rams Horn Guest Ranch
Rory Shogren Insurance Agency Inc.
Great Outdoor Shop
Wyoming Alliance for Environmental Education
Bighorn Audubon
MiMi’s Consignment and Resale
Stone Soup Studios
Public Land Users Committee (PLUC)
Sawtooth Ent. LLC
Plum Creek Ranch
Wyoming Coucil Trout Unlimited
Teton Fly Fishing
Rocky Mountain Ranch Management
Spinner Fall Guide Service
On Sacred Ground
Legacy WYO LLC
Fish the Fly Guide Service
Lazy Acres Campground
The Bondurant Group, LLC
Marni Productions
Utah Sportsmen for Federal Lands
Landscape Imagery Nature Photography
Daniel Creek Outfitters
Pangraphics, LLC
Hot Springs Outfitting, Inc.

Powder River Basin Resource Council
Arch Construction Inc.
MAVEN Outdoor Equipment
Citizens United for Responsible Energy Development
Wyoming Sportsmen’s Alliance
Yellowstone Country Bear Hunters Association
Rose Consulting, LLC
Wyoming Back Country Horsemen of America
Izaac Walton League, Charles Piersall Chapter
Sehnert Systems Inc.
Creative Energies
Stio
Winter Wildlands Alliance
BHP Imaging
Cross Country Connection
American Alpine Club
Sunlight Sports
Wild Iris Mountain Sports
Atmosphere Mountainworks
Elk Creek Ranch
Central Wyoming Climbers Alliance
Central Wyoming College
Mark Domek Sawmill
Shoot and Cast, Inc.
J M Construction, LLC
The Darwin Ranch
Cheyenne Honey, LLC
Exum Mountain Guides
Terra Public Relations
Tickled Trout Gallery & Fly Shop
Outdoor Women’s Alliance
Teton Science Schools
Jackson Hole Wildlife Safaris
Dunoir Fishing Adventures
The Pedal House Bike Shop, LLC
Cony Corp.
Lewis & Clark Expeditions
Friends of South Pass
EcoTour Adventues
DS
Bridger Productions, Inc.
Bear Basin Adventures LLC
Extreme Surveys, Inc.
Rock Creek Anglers
Grand Teton Fly Fishing
Turpin Meadow Ranch
Wyoming Newspapers, Inc.
JD High Country Outfitters
Thin Air Angler
High Desert Art Galleries
Poly Design / Justin Salas Commercial Roofing
Ultimate Upland
Buffalo Bulletin
MG Angling International
Sports Lure Inc.
Orijin Media

Signatories

John Kwiatkowski, Powell WY
Keith Miller, Scottsdale AZ
Jessica Jern, Jackson WY
Sandra Dockstader, Billings MT
Sharee Miller, Powell WY
Rebecca Cameron, Torrington WY
Caroline Boarini, Indianapolis IN
Doug Hepp, Worland WY
Roger White, Glenrock WY
JB Brooks, Seattle WY
Julie Rayda, Centennial WY
Neil Long, Casper WY
Susan Seitz, Lander WY
John Hutchinson, Cheyenne WY
Lisa Lochner, Bend OR
Peggy Nelson, Coralville IA
Carrie Dobey, Lander WY
Jacob Blasi, Nibley UT
Kerensa Panknin, Tucson AZ
William Parkinson, Kemerer WY
David Dailey, Gladwin MI
Brian Parker, Lander WY
Edward T Lefferts, Newark DE
Dave Keierleber, Rock Springs WY
Daniel Kenah, Lander WY
Ronny Bowers, Fort Peck MT
Shane Fencer, Jackson WY
Dillon Hobbs, Douglas WY
Rachel Preuit, Jackson WY
Marybeth Jones, Denver CO
Shane Bonastia, Cinncinnati OH
Quin Miller, Evanston WY
Ariel Calmes, Evanston WY
Michael Griffith, Laramie WY
Jill Moeller, Lander WY
John Hutchinson, Cheyenne WY
Jamai Brennan, Buffalo WY
Cari Glantz, Laramie WY
David Griffith, Camas WA
Samantha Case, Casper WY
Linda Camp, Cheyenne WY
Kimberly Bell, Laramie WY
Luther Propst, Jackson WY
Peter Breheny, New York, NY
Lauren Piacentini, Roslyn NY
Dale Wood, Laramie WY
Kendall B, Cheyenne WY
Ed Thompson, Cheyenne WY
Joanna Harter, Laramie WY
Gracy Carpenter, Pinedale WY
Robert Crooks, Cody WY
John Wilson, Green River WY
James Carlson, Powell WY
James Mahan, Rawlins WY
Chris Muth, Cheyenne WY
Steve Muth, Cheyenne WY
Ailene Elkin, Green River WY
Kathy Treanor, Dubois WY
John Bolender, Casper WY
Traci Mathias, Casper WY
Dave Simonsen, Buffalo WY
Lily Bliss, Saddlestring WY
Mark Vincent, Riverton WY
Thomas Leaf, Danbury CT
Mishelle Cuin, Rock Springs WY
Susan Williams, Laramie WY
David Ayers, Cheyenne WY
Erik Kramer, Moose WY
Shelley Murgic, Big Horn WY
Sarah Kellick, Casper WY
Kelli Adkison, Cheyenne WY
Holly Ernest, Laramie WY
Steven Kellick, Casper WY
John Leavell, Stanley ID
Zach Paxton, Sheridan WY
Bruce Ostermann, Worland WY
Trisha Scott, Pinedale WY
Erika Peckham, Gillette WY
Cheryl Thorpe, Sheridan WY
Jamen Petersen, Cheyenne WY
Jacob Carnes, Laramie WY
Virginia Mees, Cody WY
Ryan Pauley, Rock Springs WY
Kristin Brinegar, Laramie WY
Rick Nelson, Star Valley Ranch WY
Nathan Maier, Laramie WY
Sheila Tyner, Cheyenne WY
David Harding, Sheridan WY
Susan LeMaster, Palm Springs CA
Bruce Lawson, Casper WY
Heidi Grengg, Jackson WY
Lisa Kant, Laramie WY
Diane Ernst, Gillette WY
Blair Butterfield, Dubois WY
Jessica Pauley, Manhattan Beach CA
Douglas Bensen, Castle Pines CO
Teri Lund, Laramie WY
Kathleen Zdenek, Denver CO
Jennifer Scribner, Lander WY
Kathy Brown, Lander WY
Ryab Pauley, Rock Springs WY
Colter Brown, Missoula MT
Elliott Ramage, Casper WY
Leslie Basse, Thermopolis WY
Laura Gossman, Casper WY
Amanda Leonard, Palmer AK
Kyllie Harris, Casper WY
Bettina Sparrowe, Daniel WY
Rich Guenzel, Laramie WY
Karin Chu, Naperville IL
Monika Ziehl, Jackson WY
Jim Gores, Keizer OR
Cat Homan, Loveland CO
Mark Fellermann, Jackson WY
Kassidy Kern, Douglas WY
Kurt Wilson, Lander WY
Tracy Ross, Jackson WY
William LeBarron, Worland WY
Lacey Lynch, Lexington VA
Ed Anshen, San Miguel CA
Elizabeth Pansing, Denver CO
Rachel Howerton, Sheridan WY
Kyle Wright, Cody WY
Corey Bigelow, Chubbuck ID
Sabrina King, Laramie WY
Katie Dilts, Laramie WY
Jessica Rick, Laramie WY
Julie Kraft, Pinedale WY
Andrea Petersen, Casper WY
Tommy John, Lakewood CO
Brad Stewart, Lander WY
Geoffrey Gibbons, Broadview Heights OH
Leslie Patten, Cody WY
Amanda Moyer, Wilsen WY
Kurt Pindel, Rapid City SD
Jason Lanka, Sheridan WY
Sarah Phillips, Green River WY
Sarah Wempen, Riverton WY
Andrea Huss, Laramie WY
Mary Kusiek, Las Vegas NV
Matt Young, Casper WY
Tracy Livingston, Billings MT
Jane Wohl, Sheridan WY
Kent Houston, Cody WY
Cheryl Sebrell, Littleton NC
Annemarie Vocca, Lander WY
Patty Harrington, Worland WY
LuAnn Kilpatrick, Jackson WY
Gina Carroll, Sheridan WY
Erika Edmiston, Jackson WY
Stephanie Oland, Lander WY
Caroline Boarini, Indianapolis IN
Brian Emory, Victor ID
Ragan Driver, Boise ID
Jesse Alston, Laramie WY
Marvin Shepherd, Casper WY
Bailey Jammerman, Afton WY
Alek Angele, Laramie WY
Nordell Putnam, Auburn WY
Dan Walker, Laramie WY
Mike Baker, Columbia SC
Tory Hayssen, Wilson WY
Bart Cubrich, Laramie WY
Sara Williams, Cheyenne WY
Benjamin Wimpenny, Laramie WY
Amanda Korpitz, Laramie WY
Elisabeth Lewis, Laramie WY
Sean Stettner, Laramie WY
William McIntyre, Cheyenne WY
Catherine DiSanto, Laramie WY
Teddi Hofmann, Laramie WY
Martha Tate, Laramie WY
Shaleas Harrison, Powell WY
Jennifer Martin, Rock Springs WY
Barb Gorges, Cheyenne WY
Piper Martin, Laramie WY
Stefani Farris, Lander WY
Hannah Ryan, Worland WY
Chance Sheridan, Powell WY
Dustin Hill, Buffalo WY
Heather DeVine, Jackson WY
Loni Wilson, Laramie WY
Jason Burton, Pinedale WY
Jake Wallace, Buckfield ME
Jenny Reeves Johnson, Cody WY
Nick Meeker, Cheyenne WY
Janet Zans, Rock Springs WY
Josh Oakleaf, Lander WY
Gregory Kearns, Casper WY
Paul Wendland, Jackson WY
Chris Merrill, Laramie WY
John Gallagher, Cody WY
Alison Frost, Lander WY
Lexi Yoder, Lander WY
Deidre Neumann, Lakewood CO
Allison Becwar, Oakland CA
David Hatch, Lander WY
Alyssa Kabel, Brooklyn NY
Stacey Stanbury, Lander WY
Danielle Harrington, Laramie WY
Lori Murphy, Rapid City SD
Mike Kusiek, Laramie WY
Quinn Lance, Cheyenne WY
Ami Vincent, Lander WY
Dustin Kavitz, Buffalo WY
Claire Lukens, Laramie WY
Jamie Wolf, Missoula MT
Michael Lilygren, Lander WY
Susan Meeker, Lander WY
Cecil Moon, Fraser CO
Anne Scott, Lander WY
Benedict Blasko, Laramie WY
Allison Renton, Laramie WY
Mary Haper, Lander WY
Andrew Eckart, Lander WY
Amara Fehring, Lander WY
Christopher Sheets, Buffalo WY
Jennifer Wilson, Lander WY
Laniece Schleicher, Laramie WY
Anthony Ferlisi, Lander WY
Mandy Fabel, Lander WY
Florence Machen, Lander WY
Kevin Wallingford, Lander WY
Linda Hudson, Lander WY
Stephanie Weaver, Lander WY
Alex Wolfer, Riverton WY
Jagoe Warren, Lander WY
Ashley Lloyd, Lander WY
Jen Sall, Lander WY
Daniel Telin, Duluth MN
Don Cartwright, Cumberland IN
Gina Clingerman, Lander WY
Brian Connely, Casper WY
Debbie C. Boone, Wilmington NC
Cathy Daul, Addison IL
Della Munnich, Coeur d’Alene, ID
Izabela Matej Matej, Sandy UT
Rob Coe, Lander WY
Shannon Rochelle, Lander WY
Lynn Bell, Casper WY
Brett Governanti, Casper WY
Alyssa Rainbolt, Lander WY
Cathy Sanchez, Los Gatos CA
Mike Bostick, Lander WY
Gina Colovich, Lander WY
Sue Miller, Victor ID
Jann Webb, Inyokern CA
Kathleen Doffermyre, Jackson WY
Gary Wilmot, Lander WY
Evan Reimondo, Lander WY
Amber Reimondo, Lander WY
Dylan Hall, Laramie WY
Shane Burns, Colorado Springs CO
Alex Marsden, Morgan UT
Michael Wachs, Jackson WY
Aaron Diamond, Jackson WY
Julia Stuble, Lander WY
Elaine Crumpley, Pinedale WY
Tim Hudson, Lander WY
Steve Emery, Casper WY
Dottie Bentley, Pinedale WY
Bill Voigt, Laramie WY
Rowland Gregory, Pinellas Park FL
Marydale Casey, Lander WY
Calvin Hilton, Jacksonville FL
Judy Lenoir, Niceville FL
Emily King, Casper WY
Tammy Bowers, Lander WY
Andrea Shipley, Powell WY
Ron Faich, Albuquerque NM
Bruce Larsen, Cody WY
Michael Lillis, Cody WY
Kathleen King, Pocatello ID
Barry Reiswig, Cody WY
Mia Johnson, Elizabeth CO
Jody Chilton, Rochert MN
Michael Buckley, Taunton MA
Cynthia Porter, Riverton WY
Alicia McManus, Jacksonville FL
Paulette Porter, Weaverville NC
Mike Shikany, Bellingham WA
Cheryl Ferendo, Frederick MD
Joe Wildhaber, St Louis MO
Carol Wilmot, Lander WY
Aileen Brew, Lander WY
Linda Permann, Riverton WY
Jenny DeSarro, Cody WY
Kinsy Hall, Riverton WY
Ethel Caldwell, Douglas WY
Al Sammons, Riverton WY
Katherine McCrea, Cheyenne WY
Mary Greene, Lander WY
Rebecca Biles, Laramie WY
Dan Hayward, Laramie WY
Rev. Jacqueline Ziegler, Laramie WY
Bonnie Hofbauer, Lander WY
Travis Davis, Lander WY
David Donohoe, Utica NE
Nate Miller, Dickinson ND
Cory Medill, Sheridan WY
Randy Lewis, Stephenville TX
Eric Perrington, Wentzville MO
Roger Lawrence, Dolores CO
Craig Vogt, Sheridan WY
Vinton Theiss, Loveland CO
Adam Moore, Berthoud CO
Jack Bell, Sheridan WY
Johnathan Kulovitz, Athens GA
Amon McCrary, Berthoud CO
Jake Renshaw, Riverside CA
Spencer Amend, Casper WY
Roger Wilson, Sheridan WY
Todd Cornish, Laramie WY
Terry Gallinger, Lander WY
Katherine Kelly, Pinedale WY
Sarah Mentock, Sheridan WY
Kurt Eisenach, Sheridan WY
Lucylle Smith, Lander WY
Heidi Davidson, Sheridan WY
Connie Skates, Thermopolis WY
Hank Welles, Buffalo WY
Rose Caiazzo, Jackson WY
Jim Lambert, Cheyenne WY
Chad Hanson, Casper WY
Sandy Kingsley, Sheridan WY
Jim Robinson, Riverton WY
Neil Short, Casper WY
Pete Schellenbach, Baltimore MD
Scott Bruce, Gillette WY
Marcia Gest, Pittsboro NC
Jeff Troxel, Cody WY
Donna Griffin, Cheyenne WY
Cheryl Coleman, Riverton WY
Earl DeGroot, Cheyenne WY
Susan Johnson, Sheridan WY
Margaret Schroth, Saddlestring WY
Cyndy Simer, Lander WY
Bridget Wineman, Ridgeland MS
Karla Wagner, Lander WY
Sandy Shuptrine, Jackson WY
Steve Bechtel, Lander WY
Anne Montgomery, Big Horn WY
Chad Brutlag, Sheridan WY
Diane Panozzo, Tie Siding WY
Natalie DeBoer, Richmond VA
Robert Crooks, Cody WY
Joseph Cator, Cedar Hill TX
Bonnie Long, Casper WY
Jennifer Sieve-Hicks, Buffalo WY
Nick Buckley, Atascadero CA
Kenneth Peterson, Riverton WY
Duncan McClelland, Wilson WY
Irvin Diderrich, Sheridan WY
Juanita Mines, Riverton WY
Sam Johnson, Olympia WA
Richard Wormington, Lovell WY
Pamela Dunn, Wesley Chapel FL
David Hodges, Jackson WY
John Yost, Casper WY
Stephen Stuart, Redmond OR
Janet Perry, Casper WY
Michael Bardgett, Casper WY
Dick Shockley, Gallatin Gateway MT
Taylor Caekaert, Missoula MT
David Walrod, Missoula MT
Kay Anderson, Powell WY
Greg Meeker, Lander WY
Jennifer Aiello, Sheridan WY
Steve Lawyer, Council ID
Richard Irvin, Eagle ID
Dennis Luszcz, Sheridan WY
Mark Hinschberger, Dubois WY
Shelley Murgic, Big Horn WY
Shari Kearney, Lander WY
Jeremey Backous, Aberdeen SD
Mallory Elliott, Brattleboro VT
Bernie Bornong, Sheridan WY
Jill Mills, Buffalo WY
Calvin Pruett, Sheridan WY
Steven Brock, Cody WY
Meghann Cranford, Laramie WY
Brian Baures, Buffalo WY
Frank Miller, Casper WY
Stephen Sliger, Laramie WY
Jerry Burgess, Sheridan WY
Lee Cella, Selden NY
Lynette Barsness, Cody WY
Craig Barsness, Cody WY
Hannah Sheely, Sheridan WY
Bruce Kuehne, Sheridan WY
Steve Ballard, Counce TN
Devon Russell, Saint Helens OR
Ronald Smith, Lander WY
Justin Cobb, Richmond KY
Edward Griffin, Denver CO
Jody Sanborn, Buffalo WY
Mark Harris, Torrington WY
Randal Hulme, Laramie WY
James Konen, Casper WY
Cal Furnish, Sheridan WY
James Downey, Montville NJ
Ben Johnson, Jackson WY
Jean Jorgensen, Jackson WY
Marcus Holscher, Casper WY
Maksymilian Gorski, Driggs ID
Rob Severance, Gillette WY
Don Getty, Wapiti WY
Deborah Brothers, Buffalo WY
John Brothers, Buffalo WY
Ashley Collins, Gillette WY
Hans Flinch, Jackson WY
Nate Rectanus, Jackson WY
Linda Raynolds, Cody WY
Brody Reid, Casper WY
Marcia Fagnant, Kemmerer WY
Pamela Mills, Casper WY
Cynthia Works, Casper WY
Nancy Sindelar, Laramie WY
Timothy Koll, Menasha WI
Harvey Hunt, Sheridan WY
Michael Laughlin, Cody WY
Robert Thurston, Laramie WY
Jason Sutherland, Whitehouse TX
Benton Lunt, West Valley UT
Dan O’Brian, Casper WY
Nicholas Jesse, Laramie WY
Jerry Adams, Cody WY
Collin Kosiba, Laramie WY
Justin Sheely, Sheridan WY
Carmen Springer-Davis, Casper WY
Diane Schubach, Shoshoni WY
Traci Mathias, Casper WY
Roger Leonard, Albin WY
Thomas Atkins, Green River WY
Susan Douglas, Sheridan WY
Jeanne Leske, Casper WY
Kent Fiske, Jackson WY
Alice Nicol, Riverton WY
Mark Sehnert, Riverton WY
Josh Oldfather, Casper WY
Ann Fuller, Big Horn WY
Ryan Caillet, Laramie WY
Anna Rader, Laramie WY
Frank Chapman, Kelly WY
Jen Curtis, Washakie WY
Gale Smith, Parkman WY
Loretta Denny, Laramie WY
Stephanie Kessler, Lander WY
Elaine Miller, Wilson WY
Thomas Matza, Cheyenne WY
Ron Iverson, Casper WY
Jeffrey Moore, Cheyenne WY
Matt Stech, Jackson WY
John Bonomo, Cheyenne WY
Andrew O’Neill, Laramie WY
Joel Hansen, Cheyenne WY
Cory Evans, Casper WY
Brian Michel, Casper WY
Ashley Medina, Casper WY
Curtis Johnson, Green River WY
Luke Becker, Casper WY
Brian Veauthier, Casper WY
Tori Radosevich, Casper WY
Bucky Smart, Casper WY
Doreen McElvany, Big Horn WY
Warren Murphy, Cody WY
Chris Mosier, Casper WY
Libby Paglione, Lander WY
Marion Morrison, Cody WY
Mark McGlothlin, Celina TX
Jodi May, Casper WY
Janice Dodson, Casper WY
Eric Flint, Sheridan WY
Renee Tafoya, Cody WY
Sharon Merschat, Casper WY
Tom Sweet, Lander WY
Hattie Penny, Lander WY
Rodney Wise, Casper WY
Todd Huston, Molalla OR
Chad Kurtebach, Cody WY
Doris DuPont, Green River WY
Zack Houck, Story WY
Jana Weber, Pinedale WY
Lisa Mixer, Casper WY
Ann Boelter, Laramie WY
Andy Quick, Cody WY
Amy Quick, Cody WY
Alicia Gancarski, Lander WY
Kyle Kreitzmann, Cody WY
Cheri Kreitzmann, Cody WY
Sean McCroskey, Longmont CO
Eddie Hayes, Casper WY
June Glasson, Laramie WY
Joe Tessari, Ft. Collins CO
Michael Dority, Laramie WY
Ken Cramer, Laramie WY
Albert Gustaveson, Minneapolis MN
Paige Smith, Cheyenne WY
Seth Sweley, Laramie WY
Rhys Patterson, Casper WY
Klaus Zoller, Pavillion WY
Karen Zoller, Pavillion WY
Monte Warren, Portland OR
Meghan Warren, Cora WY
Kevin Warren, Cora WY
Amy Warren, Cora WY
Sherry Shelley, Riverton WY
Tom Varcalli, Sheridan WY
Clark McCauley, Lander WY
Adrian Trunzo, Lander WY
Thomas Kaiser, Casper WY
Barbara Cella, Fleischmanns NY
Rollin Abernethy, Laramie WY
Patricia Whyde, Casper WY
John Keating, Cheyenne WY
John Wondzell, Laramie WY
Raymond Kent, Laramie WY
Carol LeResche, Sheridan WY
Lynn Gordon, Sheridan WY
Margaret Gordon, Jackson WY
Timothy Farris, Jackson WY
Russ Tafoya, Cheyenne WY
Salma Ramadan, Swannanoa NC
Jack Brown, Mohnton PA
Richard Grace, Annapolis MD
Jacqueline Grace, Bowie MD
Gerald Grace, Bowie MD
Guy Litt, Laramie WY
Valerie Morrison, Strafford NH
Katherine Baker, Green River WY
Susan Kramer, Pinedale WY
Renee Tafoya, Cody WY
Reece Owens, Laramie WY
Clifton Dobbie, San Anselmo CA
Robert Pahlow, Brier WA
Jessica Jern, Jackson WY
Rande Brown, Flintstone MD
Ethan Hooper, Minneapolis MN
Chris Kearns, Lander WY
Grant Smith, Taneytown MD
Melody Smith, Taneytown MD
Kate Wilmot, Lander WY
Lulu Gephart, Seattle WA
Tom Sawyer, Mills WY
Savannah Sawyer, Casper WY
Jason Ditton, Sheridan WY
Jason A. Lillegraven, Laramie WY
Linda E. Lillegraven, Laramie WY
Maggie Heumann, Victor ID
Andrew Nicklawsky, Jackson WY
Colter Chapman, Buffalo WY
Janet Parsanko, Billings MT
Robert Magelky, Buffalo WY
Joshua Chiles, South Jordan UT
Kim Young, Jackson WY
Tate Colbert, Jackson WY
Gene Grubbs, Cheyenne WY
Natasha O’Flannigan, Laramie WY
Kerry Eblen, Sheridan WY
Mike McGowan, Black River Falls WI
Annalisa Jones, Sheridan WY
Jamie Terrill, Livingston MT
Martin Hagen, Jackson WY
Audrey Jansen, Laramie WY
Matt Provart, Laramie WY
Emma Carlson, Laramie WY
Joseph Gonznez, Laramie WY
Laurel Brinkerhoff, Laramie WY
Suzanne Lewis, Laramie WY
Stephanie Stull, Laramie WY
Mike Drummond, Oshkosh WI
Kay Juricek, Denver CO
Susie Wold, Decorah IA
Michelle Wallace-Frank, Casper WY
Marillyn Ivan, Rock Springs WY
John Miller, Sheridan WY
Megan Mclean, Casper WY
Daniel Clark, Sheridan WY
Annemarie Vocca, Lander WY
Trish Clabaugh, Sheridan WY
Wendy Neeson, Sheridan WY
Bonnie Long, Casper WY
Luke Todd, Buffalo WY
Mary Bowr, Laramie WY

Alec Schaffer, Laramie WY
Seth Jones, Laramie WY
Michael Rotellini, Laramie WY
Chris Keller, Laramie WY
Mary Bedwell, Laramie WY
Garek Desch, Laramie WY
Spencer Hu, Laramie WY
Tim Poppert, Laramie WY
Grant Forrester, Laramie WY
Matt Katrochvil, Laramie WY
Lyntee Gerk, Laramie WY
Cole Carpenter, Laramie WY
Dimittri Nesbitt, Laramie WY
Jerry Stott, Laramie WY
Annie Robbins, Laramie WY
Gary Campbell, Sheridan WY
Gary Warner, Meeteetse WY
Jessica Jern, Jackson WY
Julie Rayda, Centennial WY
Hans Flinch, Jackson WY
Laurie Milford, Paonia CO
Jordan Calmes-Miller, Evanston WY
Donald Sharaf, Victor ID
Katrina Roberts, Evanston WY
Emily Edgar, Laramie WY
Morgan Roppe, Laramie WY
Andrew Masters, Pinedale WY
Randy Townsend, Yellowstone National Park WY
Ron Sopko, Worland WY
Connie Thill, Sheridan WY
Katherine Baker, Green River WY
Debra Fisher, Vicksburg MI
Marlene Moran, Belgrade MT
Ted Wenzel, Florence MT
Jaime Lewis-Eastmond, Cheyenne WY
Jerry Lyons, Denver CO
Linda Healow, Billings MT
Maciek Gorecki, Portland OR
Brad Zahar, Strongsville OH
Mike Lockhart, Laramie WY
Marilyn Filkins, Bondurant WY
Alexandria Zafonte, Cheyenne WY
Jesse Faunce, Traverse City MI
William Jennings, Amberly NZ
Alexander Protz, Huntington NY
Bailey Mlinar, Cheyenne WY
Rebecca Woerner, Alexandria VA
Liz Hardwick, Lander WY
David Channell, Rock Springs WY
Mattie Bakeoven, Millington MD
Bob Bakeoven, Millington MD
John Styvar, Granger WY
Daniel Prevedel, Evanston WY
Tim Sherman, Elkton MD
David Leithren, North East MD
Karen Ouzts, Saratoga WY
Ann Proctor, Star Valley Ranch WY
Sara Schroeder, Lander WY
Dan Nord, Laramie WY
Katherine Steinman, Laramie WY
Lisa McCauley, Lander WY
David Hunzie, Kemmerer WY
William Eckerle, Alta WY
Sara Pedersen, Cheyenne WY
Dawn Senior-Trask, Encampment WY
Charles Stoll, Marseille FRANCE
Andrew Couldridge, Casper WY
Terra Sackett, Worland WY
Penny Miles, Cody WY
Andrew Sundell, Casper WY
Nancy Debevoise, Lander WY
Jordan Neau, Casper WY
Brandon Ward, Lander WY
Robert Bush, Jackson WY
Tracy Stephens, Jackson WY
Katherine Henrichsen, Worland WY
Michael Krall, Lander WY
Hubbard Coe, Laramie WY
Gary Campbell, Sheridan WY
Kathrine Wheeler, Cheyenne WY
Chris Lee, Evansville WY
Fred McDonald, Cody WY
Laurie Walters-Clark, Dayton WY
David Lloyd, Lander WY
Laurie Longtine, Casper WY
Dave Bensink, Cody WY
Pat Kearney, Wilson WY
Robert Ouzts, Saratoga WY
John Coleman, Prescott AZ
Sue Coleman, Prescott AZ
Brianna Jones, Wheatland WY
Richard Vernier, Princeton IN
Kara Colovich, Lander WY
Laramie Ulam, Parker CO
Ben Wise, Jackson WY
Nicholas Flores, Sheridan WY
Mike Lucas, Rock Springs WY
Kenneth Byrne, Sundance WY
Travis Ames, Granger WY
Shane Smith, Cheyenne WY
Richard Boelter, Laramie WY
Kalyn Beasley, Cody WY
Nat Patridge, Jackson WY
Walter Merschat, Casper WY
Keith Rittle, Laramie WY
Brian Barber, Laramie WY
Peter Laegreid, Laramie WY
Delina Dority, Laramie WY
Matthew Bilodeau, Cheyenne WY
Matthew Cuzzocreo, Laramie WY
Robert Baker, Laramie WY
Kevin Wilson, Lander WY
Terry Booth, Cheyenne WY
Cyndi Hargis, Jackson WY
Jonathan Bowler, Laramie WY
Colby Brandt, Etna WY
Bryan Lamont, Laramie WY
Janet Behrens, Cheyenne WY
Jennifer Barrett, Lander WY
James Connely, Casper WY
Anna Mommsen, Jackson WY
Andrea Davidson, Vallejo CA
Matt Gaffney, Pinedale WY
Robert Cybulski, Cheyenne WY
Shane Williams, Douglas WY
Bryan Maitland, Laramie WY
Sally Watt, Lander WY
Richard Walker, Laramie WY
Rebecca Robinson, Berkeley CA
George McClelland, Wilson WY
Julia Whyde, Casper WY
Susan Seitz, Morgantown WV
Martha Inouye, Laramie WY
Lynn Richardson, Powell WY
Nicholas Carlson, Laramie WY
Richard Ridgway, Cody WY
Joe Kondelis, Cody WY
Cinthia Hayford, Lander WY
Wayne Brantley, Cleveland TN
Sophia May, Laramie WY
Benjamin Sinclair, Jackson WY
Chelsea Lowry, Laramie WY
Dieter Noesner, Casper WY
Jeff Mogavero, Havertown PA
Jeff Crabtree, Jackson WY
Dave Hohl, Pinedale WY
Joshua Zeeb, Laramie WY
Patrick Harrington, Laramie WY
Dara Lowry, Council Grove KS
April Ramos, Casper WY
Colby Ramos, Casper WY
Craig Cope, Buffalo WY
Rich Brame, Lander WY
Dylan Perkins, Laramie WY
John Parr, Cheyenne WY
Jill Morrison, Story WY
Luke Weith, Littleton CO
Nyssa Whitford, Lander WY
Larson Lind, Laramie WY
Meredith Tribble, Cody WY
Ross Cook, Lander WY
Lindsay Simpson, Cody WY
Lucky G. Lambdin, Sheridan WY
David Rapson, Laramie WY
Brendan Oates, Laramie WY
TJ Gajda, Columbus OH
Adrienne West, Cloudcroft NM
Richard Garrett, Lander WY
Marlene Farkas, Lander WY
Brian Burton, Casper WY
Tom Neyer, Gillette WY
Sara Neyer, Gillette WY
Jenner Harsha, Jackson WY
Phillip Lockwood, Kemmerer WY
Jade Thoemke, Sheridan WY
Alyssa Yada, Sheridan WY
Jason Todd, Cody WY
Susan Holmes, Sheridan WY
Lara Basye, Sheridan WY
Nathan Martin, Laramie WY
Patrick Dominick, Jackson WY
Martha Martinez del Rio, Laramie WY
Anne Travis, Sheridan WY
Brooke Record, East Wenatchee WA
Bob Record, East Wenatchee WA
Carol Hudson, Post Falls ID
John Fandek, Cora WY
Lucille Fandek, Cora WY
Kevin Allred, Rock Springs WY
Jeffrey Dworek, Green River WY
Terry Jones, Wheatland WY
Christian Baumeister, Cody WY
Dustin Kirsch, Gillette WY
Gary Boyd, Glenrock WY
Alexandra Wardwell, Missoula MT
Philip Legerski, Green River WY
Lesley Beckworth, Jackson WY
Sylvia Bruner, Buffalo WY
Laurie Sain, Lander WY
Dennis Almquist, Pinedale WY
Susan Gose, Lander WY
Kiley Dodson, Gillette WY
Chris Steffen, Green River WY
Tracey Burke, Sheridan WY
Sarah Aaberg, Casper WY
Sarah Pauley, Rock Springs WY
Janelle Rose, Cheyenne WY
Sandra Monville, Ontonagon MI
Andrew McCown, Cheyenne WY
Ian Mckenzie, Green River WY
Michael Pelletier, Green River WY
Michael Weber, Sheridan WY
Thaen Watkins, Rock Springs WY
Jackie Canterbury, Big Horn WY
Cody Johler, Lander WY
Nicolas White, Bear River WY
Wesley Greene, Lousiville AL
Mike May, Jackson WY
Suzan Frey, Green River WY
K.La Smith, Hudson WY
Carolyn Schroth, Sheridan WY
Abby Weimer, Helena MT
William Cunningham, Lander WY
John Wilson, Green River WY
Sierra Nussbaum, Green River WY
Shelby Alcorn, Laramie WY
Jodi Hamilton, Pinedale WY
Shane Wilson, Buffalo WY
Alli Noland, Jackson WY
Donald Gamble, Rock Springs WY
Elizabeth Putnam, Cheyenne WY
Claudia Gamble, Rock Spings WY
Juan Laden, Lander WY
Gary Waller, Atlantic City WY
Max Salzburg, Ft. Collins CO
Nicole Andrews, Cody WY
Jessica Williams, Cody WY
Chris Guyer, Cody WY
Jody Vonseggern, Casper WY
Brian Smith, Jackson WY
Kordell Black, Salt Lake City, UT
Thomas Turiano, Wilson WY
Christie Watts, Jackson WY
Andrew Hennigh, Moab UT
Giles Augustine, Bedford WY
Patty Bills, Buffalo WY
William McIntyre, Cheyenne WY
June Stilwell, Ten Sleep WY
Steen Goddik, Evansville WY
Scott McGee, Jackson WY
Olivia Wheeler, Jackson WY
Michele Irwin, Green River WY
Rebecca Allen, Sheridan WY
James Smith, Jackson WY
Paige Money, Buffalo WY
Summer Beyer, Thermopolis WY
Katherine C, Ft. Worth TX
Kate Sollitt, Wilson WY
Mike Cervantes, Green River WY
Matt Elmore, Casper WY
Kathryn Martin, Lander WY
Bill McCloy, Casper WY
Joseph Ulmer, Chicago IL
D Sapienza, Wilmington NC
Mark DeVries, Cody WY
Joel McCormick, Shelby MI
Kilty Brown, Casper WY
Adam Patridge, Lyme NH
Connie Wilbert, Laramie WY
Anthony Peel, Green River WY
Daniel Straka, Casper WY
Jenar Jasso, Powell WY
Tristan McKinney, Casper WY
Holli Larsen, Centre AL
Wendy Barteaux, Riverton WY
John Spahr, Jackson WY
Mara Gans, Lander WY
Becky Mix, Sheridan WY
Brian Schmidt, Jackson WY
Gregory Withers, Cheyenne WY
Stephen Thomas, Tetonia ID
Neil Long, Casper WY
Ric Berry, Casper WY
Peter Skram, Ft. Collins CO
Lindsay Stilwell, Casper WY
Lenore Hunt, Sheridan WY
Clay Cundy, Gillette WY
Ric Samulski, Pinedale WY
Margie Brazelton, Cheyenne WY
Allen Wellborn, Gillette WY
Kenneth Keierleber, Rock Springs WY
Mary Price, Casper WY
Kirk Rasmussen, Lander WY
Carla Rumsey, Ten Sleep WY
Michael Mickelson, Byron WY
Chandra Rampulla, Laramie WY
Jessica Ryan, Laramie WY
Shiva Polefka, Washington DC
Lindsay Merseal, Laramie WY
Rebecca Wills, Laramie WY
Marcia Sage, Story WY
Amy Kent, Laramie WY
John Baker, Laramie WY
Heather Patterson, Laramie WY
Molly Clark, Big Horn WY
Mark Ritchie, Laramie WY
Jason Alexander, Laramie WY
Mike Sanchez, Lander WY
Thomas Mitchell, Pinedale WY
Reid Olson, Laramie WY
Julie Rayda, Centennial WY
Galen Tribble, Laramie WY
Dick Flores, Laramie WY
Matthew Troyanek, Laramie WY
Matthew Shaffer, Laramie WY
Andrea Orabona, Lander WY
Linda Johnston, Casper WY
Bonni Bruce, Elk Mountain WY
Teri Taylor, Laramie WY
Gary Dye, Casper WY
James Mecham, Laramie WY
James Mahan, Rawlins WY
Lori Stalder, Laramie WY
Nyla Hurley, Laramie WY
Kathleen Dye, Casper WY
Becky Easley, Sundance WY
Madeline Dalrymple, Laramie WY
Melinda Clair, Casper WY
David Asselin, Louisville CO
Marley Realing, Laramie WY
Kara Hauck, Lander WY
Cathy Stilwell, Sheridan WY
Bryant Hoskins, Laramie WY
Daniel Rea, Casper WY
Delinda Wunder, Casper WY
Theresa Chavez, Laramie WY
Robert Lefevre, Laramie WY
Mark Gorges, Cheyenne WY
Leo Pueblitz, Laramie WY
Jon Loper, Laramie WY
Keri Braunberger, Ranchester WY
Kathryn Ewert, Laramie WY
Christiane Dechert, Laramie WY
Sharon Warwick, Riverton WY
Evan Levi, Laramie WY
Angela Crane, Pavillion WY
Katie Brose, Sheridan WY
Amanda Lopez, Laramie WY
Jill Kline, Laramie WY
Scott Lair, Laramie WY
Morgan Thasher, Laramie WY
Ranie Lynds, Laramie WY
David Mukai, Laramie WY
Jessica McGinnis-Robinson, Laramie WY
Jeanette Lamb, Laramie WY
Michelle Stahl, Laramie WY
Kurt Wilson, Lander WY
Peggy McCrackin, Laramie WY
Jenny St John, Evansville WY
Luke Todd, Laramie WY
Ambet Sheldon, Casper WY
Melissa Murphy, Laramie WY
Sandra Noffsinger, Thayne WY
Jason Burge, Laramie WY
Caitlin Tan, Laramie WY
Rachel Watson, Laramie WY
Christine Boggs, Laramie WY
Kali Hill, Laramie WY
Birgit Burke, Laramie WY
Cynthia Hartung, Laramie WY
Abby Lozano, Laramie WY
Sarah Weber, Laramie WY
Onies Heckart, Laramie WY
Jackson Clarendon, Laramie WY
Olivia Lorimer, Laramie WY
Coulter Sunderman, Laramie WY
Stephanie Robbins, Laramie WY
William Stump, Laramie WY
Jessica Flock, Laramie WY
Korah Boum, Laramie WY
Teddi Hofmann, Laramie WY
Kim Freitas, Lander WY
Don Paisley, Casper WY
Brian Harrington, Laramie WY
Patrick Espinoza, Laramie WY
London Homer-Wambeam, Laramie WY
Jennifer Hess, Laramie WY
Dewey Gallegos, Laramie WY
Thomas Pede, Lander WY
Donald Mix, Sheridan WY
Michael Patterson, Riverton WY
Michael Hess, Lander WY
Peter Blumenauer, Jackson WY
Kimberley Grant, Casper WY
Sheryl Hansen, Worland WY
Cel Hope, Sheridan WY
Roger Rayda, Centennial WY
David Porter, Jackson WY
Doug Trabing, Lander WY
Mike Maurer, Jackson WY
Loretta Tschirgi, Ranchester WY
Marvin Perry, Laramie WY
Carl Johnson, Drummonds TN
Kent Spence, Jackson WY
Bev DeSomber, Ten Sleep WY
Christina Pearson, Lander WY
Maggie Viani, Lander WY
Helen Coates, Laramie WY
James Caerlson, Powell WY
Brian Waitkus, Laramie WY
Rebecca Watson, Laramie WY
Katherine Kirkaldie, Laramie WY
Kris Rude, Cheyenne WY
Katherine Thompson, Cody WY
Nick Dobric, Dubois WY
Fiona Jones, Laramie WY
Judi Blymyer, Powell WY
Anne Hay, Cody WY
Lisa McGee, Jackson WY
Mark Jenkins, Laramie WY
James Peck, Jackson WY
Didi Thunder, Wilson WY
Anika Mahoney, Lander WY
Tim Husband, Jackson WY
Katie Wood, Jackson WY
John Walker, Wilson WY
Sydney Clark, Lander WY
Michael Quinn, Lander WY
Caroline Kirsch Russell, Casper WY
Susan Prevost, Jackson WY
Scott Baxter, Casper WY
Andrew Colling, Casper WY
Nancy Wells, Dubois WY
Danielle Zurfluh, Madison WI
Jonathan Crider, Sheridan WY
Gabriel Harry, Worland WY
Christopher Cubberly, Old Mill Creek IL
Jonathan Walters, Cincinnati OH
Terry McClellan, Jackson WY
Mike Davenport, Douglas WY
Jeremy Rowan, Lander WY
Carol Knapp, Evansville WY
Susan Alberi, Sheridan WY
JP Cavigelli, Casper WY
Sally Yocum, Wilson WY
Jay Romine, Smoot WY
Ben Pearson, Lander WY
Cathy Newbern, Jackson WY
Doug Earhart, Shoshone ID
Eric Atkins, Casper WY
Michael Lewis, Lander WY
Al Read, Moose WY
Suzanne Luhr, Laramie WY
Mary Moore, Cheyenne WY
Allen Zwernemann, Houston TX
William Braden, Denver CO
Moriah Hager, Laramie WY
Chelsea Phillippe, Jackson WY
Jennifer Hess, Laramie WY
JP Cavigelli, Casper WY
Bertha Bikulcs, Cheyenne WY
Terry Moe, Rock Springs WY
Lindsey Sanders, Laramie WY
Jodi Jensen, Cheyenne WY
Michael Jensen, Cheyenne WY
Scott Sanchez, Jackson WY
Luke Todd, Laramie WY
Anna Edwards, Casper WY
Sheila Martin, Custer SD
Scott Neff, Green River WY
James McDonald, Sheridan WY
Samuel Streeter, Encampment WY
Christina Barrineau, Cheyenne WY
Michael Palmer, Laramie WY
Anna Mommsen, Jackson WY
Brandon Downey, Riverton WY
Darla Newell, Lander WY
David Harrington, Greybull WY
Ronnie Lames, Sheridan WY
John Kenfield Sr., Glenrock WY
David Nilson, Sheyenne ND
David Sollitt, Wilson WY
Jared Bertagnolli, Fayetteville SC
Mike Fornengo, Green River WY
Geri Maria Johnson, Cheyenne WY
Jennifer Gessler, Jackson WY
Jennifer Gorman, Worland WY
Codee Augustin, Cheyenne WY
Matt Flint, Lander WY
James Bennett, Arbutus MD
Kerry Sutherland, Casper WY
Miritt Comforti, Rock Springs WY
Aaron Sheldon, Rock Springs WY
Corrie Probst, Green River WY
Paul Heimer, Laramie WY
Tyler Reese, Rock Springs WY
Rebekah Simon-Peter, Casper WY
Gary Dupree, Casper WY
Robert Hooker, Laramie WY
Donna Hoffman, Casper WY
Nancy Bostick-Ebbert, Lander WY
Casey Warne, Rock Springs WY
Elizabeth Freeman, Thermopolis WY
Ignacia Goicolea, Rock Springs WY
Eric Wenzel, Cheyenne WY
Mishelle Cuin, Rock Springs WY
Taneha Henry, Laramie WY
Patrick O’Ney, Etna WY
Jean Magelky, Buffalo WY
Hadden Goodman, Wilson WY
Richard Willinger, Tyaskin MD
David McDaniel, Salisbury MD
Lydia James, Moran WY
Ellen Yeatman, Jackson WY
Janice Harris, Laramie WY
Lee Ann Stephenson, Riverton WY
Jane Frisch, Wilson WY
Mary Worl, Pinedale WY
Antonia Armenta, Sheridan WY
Heather Redenbaugh, Sheridan WY
Therese Skinner, Little Rock AR
Felicia Messimer, Gillette WY
Dustin Hill, Buffalo WY
Daniel Thissen, Laramie WY
Gayle Laurent, Sheridan WY
Charlie DeWolf, Laramie WY
Chris Kemper, Hermann MO
Greg Earl, Rawlins WY
Rose Caiazzo, Jackson WY
Mike Bostick, Lander WY
Marie Mastro, Tyaskin MD
Bradley Vinje, Appleton WI
Meagan Varley, Point of Rocks WY
Kelly Donathan, Thermopolis WY
Carolyn Mariegard, Casper WY
Robert Mahon, Laramie WY
Alex Artz, Pinedale WY
Jeremiah Attebury, Sheridan WY
James Kennedy, Hanover PA
Magen Deans, Story WY
William Conley, Bondurant WY
Angela Burton, Jackson WY
Marni Walsh, Jackson WY

Kerensa Panknin, Tucson AZ
Barbara Dardy, Cincinnati OH
Jack Higgs, Conifer CO
Andrew Eckart, Lander WY
Beth Melonuk. Ft. Laramie WY
Tyler Stuart, Colorado Springs CO
Keith Wolford, La Grande OR
Kerry Frost, Cody WY
Ken Meade, Lander WY
Sue Meade, Lander WY
Caleb Rawson, Seattle WA
Linda Hughes, Thermopolis WY
Susan McGuire, Jackson WY
Amy Sherwood, Centennial CO
Ronald Harden, Loveland CO
Jeremy Wilzbacher, Lander WY
Cheri Henderson, Ft. Collins CO
Bonnie Templeton, Loveland CO
Cecily Mui, Englewood CO
Craig Bromley, Lander WY
Tim Banks, Laramie WY
Matthew Kissel, Jackson WY
Traci Harrah, Wyola MT
Isabel Rucker, Pinedale WY
Sheri Anderson, Cheyenne WY
Meleah Corey, Buffalo WY
Josh Ott, New York NY
Katherine Kelly, Pinedale WY
Eleanor Clark, Sheridan WY
Bruce S. Thompson, Dubois WY
Daniel Gillgannon, Cheyenne WY
Johnathan Sherwood, Buffalo WY
Fred Maguire, Casper WY
Heather Green, Cody WY
Evan Simpson, Jackson WY
Deb Janis, Balsam Lake, WI
John Wappler, Baden PA
Justin Hood, Riverton WY
Maria Tlougan, Jackson WY
Myles McLeod, Lander WY
Katherine Curry, Jackson WY
Nicole Treadup, Jackson WY
Christina Cartier, Jackson WY
Cherrie Smith, Lake Forest Park WA
Kayl Mitchell, Cody WY
Cody Melchior, Laramie WY
Seth Sivinski, Washington DC
Shannan Coon, Lander WY
Craig Collins, Casper WY
Gloria Lawrence, Casper WY
Bryan Todd, Sheridan WY
Kathy Treanor, Dubois WY
Kris Bowman, Big Horn WY
Sarah Morton, Big Horn WY
Sara Murray, Cody WY
Caressa Howell, Lander WY
Christine Hall, Buffalo WY
Janice Green, Sheridan WY
Austin Travis, Sheridan WY
Tina Hart, Buffalo WY
Larry Gerard, Buffalo WY
Linda Schnell Leonardi, Cherry Hill NJ
Lisa Grutzmacher, Sheridan WY
Benjamin Adams, Buffalo WY
Joy Keown, Laramie WY
Roger Haight, Sheridan WY
Rod L. Reckard, Sheridan WY
Jason A. Lillegraven, Laramie WY
Brad Russell, Rock Springs WY
Joe Lefevre, Lander WY
Buckley Parker, Casper WY
William Whyde, Casper WY
Ty Stubblefield, Florence MT
Ben Winckler, Casper WY
Susan Hunzie, Diamondville WY
Rick Sather, Evanston WY
John Osgood, Cody WY
John Daugherty, Lander WY
Virginia Madsen, Laramie WY
Chris Williams, Banner WY
Richard Costello, Casper WY
Brigida Blasi, Green River WY
Lily Bliss, Saddlestring WY
Janet Seeley, Kemmerer WY
Tyler Jones, Atwater CA
Paula F. Cool, Casper WY
Ed Smercina, Craig CO
S J Brown, Falling Waters WV
John Westenhoff, Laramie WY
Lulu Hoeller, Pittsburgh PA
Tim Snyder, Cheyenne WY
Deserae Allred, Evanston WY
Gayle Irwin, Casper WY
Victoria Gutshall, Casper WY
Pamela Heward, Rock Springs WY
Stacey Norris, Evanston WY
Sandie Norris, Evanston WY
Daniel Toews, Merced CA
Kathleen Adams, Casper WY
Mark Revaz, BarNunn WY
Catherine Holton, Thermopolis WY
Scott Elliott, Truckee CA
Drew Hines, Pine River MN
Charlotte Boley, Tucson AZ
Michael Boley, Tucson AZ
Amy Collett, Alpine WY
Cheri Jones, Sheridan WY
Linda Merigliano, Driggs ID
Karen Franzen, Cody WY
Sheila Dice, Evansville WY
John Fogerty, Pinedale WY
Tim Banks, Laramie WY
Kaitlin Krueger, Laramie WY
Adam Skadsen, Laramie WY
Emmy Voigt, Casper WY
Rebecca Bruce, Cheyenne WY
Carol Havlik, Glenrock WY
Jerry Hamel, Saratoga WY
Judy Hamel, Saratoga WY
Harper Hall, Tucson AZ
Mary B Clark, Big Horn WY
Justin Blatter, Casper WY
Seth Cothtun, Tucson AZ
Jen Lipps, Lander WY
Ken Colovich, Lander WY
Cory Weibel, Casper WY
Burton K. Reno, Wilson WY
Daniel Chell, Lander WY
Vicki Foster, Casper WY
Mike Cronin, Rapid City SD
Dennis Knight, Laramie WY
Robin Bagley, Sheridan WY
Mark Hooper, Charlestown MD
Amber Ruble, Rock Springs WY
Laine Parish, Sheridan WY
Josh Metten, Jackson WY
Mary Mains, Corvallis OR
Robert Sjogren, Huntington Beach CA
Larry Thoney, Sheridan WY
Katie Rose, Jackson WY
Nate Breen, Cheyenne WY
Matt Herron, Jackson WY
Chris Owen, Jackson WY
Paul Cornia, Lander WY
Pam Marks, Sheridan WY
Hamilton Easter, Butler MD
Carrie Dobey, Lander WY
Mike Brin, Jackson WY
Phil Hills, Casper WY
Suzanne Lewis, Laramie WY
Greg Epstein, Wilson WY
Janelle Conlin, Jackson WY
Sava Malachowski, Jackson WY
Rick Wargo, Lander WY
Ailene Elkin, Green River WY
Lauren Pedersen, Lander WY
Jenifer Blatter, Casper WY
Deb Shogren, Laramie WY
Susan Daugherty, Lander WY
Caitlin White, Laramie WY
Ian Abernethy, Laramie WY
Embere Hall, Laramie WY
Ross Crandall, Kelly WY
Taylor Pyle, Lander WY
John Best, Big Horn WY
Mark Andersen, Laramie WY
Lindsey Washkoviak, Lander WY
Joseph Ceradini, Torrey UT
Oliver Wilmot, Laramie WY
Kaylan Hubbard, Laramie WY
Melia DeVivo, Jackson WY
Darcie Shipka, Wilson WY
Mark Sullivan, Wilson WY
Lucinda Abbe, Jackson WY
Gwen Leslie, Kelly WY
Robert Aland, Wilson WY
Amanda Moyer, Wilson WY
Daniel Carson, Wilson WY
Jacqueline Ziegler, Laramie WY
Daniel Ziegler, Laramie WY
Matt Shelley, Riverton WY
Dan Grace, Mills WY
W.C. Hackney, Casper WY
Collin Rudkin, Casper WY
Sara Rudkin, Casper WY
Crocker Hollis, Casper WY
James Stewart, Casper WY
Adam Frank, Lander WY
Richard Inberg, Riverton WY
Leah Ritz, Casper WY
Andy Carson, Wilson WY
Wesley VanTasseh, Casper WY
Stephen Borden, Casper WY
Linda Borden, Casper WY
Chad Younger, Lander WY
Homer Bennett, Afton WY
Christina Bennett, Afton WY
Rie A Berry, Casper WY
May Lovelace, Mills WY
Mark Glessner, Casper WY
Pat Nyquist, Laramie WY
W.M. McDaniel, Casper WY
Jim Johnson, Casper WY
Bettye Cheyd-McDaniel, Casper WY
Bill Gauger, Casper WY
Michael McDaniel, Casper WY
Biruta Kearns, Casper WY
Bruce Chandler, Casper WY
Deb Fleming, Casper WY
John Gans, Lander WY
Lucy Turek, Casper WY
Elliott Ramage, Casper WY
Scott Olmeiger, Casper WY
Samantha Case, Casper WY
Margaret Strohecker Metz, Casper WY
Peggy Caldwell, Douglas WY
R.C. Johnson, Casper WY
Joyce Coleman, Casper WY
Shannon Givens, Lander WY
Sheila Johnson, Casper WY
John Daniels, Casper WY
Peter Dvorak, Riverton WY
Karen Snyder, Casper WY
Barbara Oakleaf, Lander WY
Robert Oakleaf, Lander WY
Siva Sundaresan, Jackson WY
Justin Moe, Laramie WY
Philip Zaharas, Casper WY
Rob Arlen, Casper WY
W.R. Hudson, Lander WY
Haylei Butler, Douglas WY
Liz Howell, Sheridan WY
Linda Burt, Cheyenne WY
Elmer Kande, Casper WY
Jess Butler, Douglas WY
G. Scott Novotin, Casper WY
Michael Turek, Casper WY
Mark Patceg, Glenrock WY
Kathy Patceg, Glenrock WY
Mark Kot, Rock Springs WY
Cynthia Clayton, Casper WY
Harold Clayton, Casper WY
Thomas Whitney, Casper WY
Edward Whitney, Casper WY
Steve Lovelace, Mills WY
Zachary Griffin, Lander WY
Jacey Myers, Casper WY
Robert Shellard, Mills WY
William Lawrence, Casper WY
Kate Berry, Casper WY
Hannah Couldridge, Casper WY
Arta Kay Scott, Casper WY
Robert Reed, Casper WY
Bryan Reed, Casper WY
Kortney Reed, Casper WY
Jamie Genzler, Casper WY
Shalyn Anderson, Glenrock WY
Nathaniel Guenther, Lander WY
Dawn Dvorak, Cheyenne WY
Trevor Herman, Cheyenne WY
Devlin Junker, Lander WY
Vernon Edwards, Casper WY
Connie Edwards, Casper WY
Vanessa McDaniel, Casper WY
Dick Sadler, Casper WY
Jim Leslie, Casper WY
Sara O’Leary, Lander WY
Christine Bulow, Casper WY
Dan Hauck, Casper WY
Greg Rierson, Casper WY
Liza Cuthbert-Millett, Laramie WY
Judith Antell, Laramie WY
Howell O. Stephens, Casper WY
Neil Rodgers, Casper WY
Connie Rodgers, Casper WY
Don Davis, Casper WY
Brad Green, Casper WY
Gordon Edwards, Casper WY
Arin Boelter, Laramie WY
Amy Rathke, Lander WY
Claude A. Sammons, Riverton WY
Kathryn Hagartz, Laramie WY
Kirk Adams, Alcova WY
Betty Lund, Glenrock WY
Carlos McAiney, Laramie WY
D. Dietz, Casper WY
Steve Holmquist, Shoshoni WY
Linda Yost, Casper WY
John Yost, Casper WY
Sherri Mullnnix, Douglas WY
Carole Genaro, Hudson WY
Bryce Born, Riverton WY
Dennis Barygery, Casper WY
Lucky (Gregg) Lambdin, Sheridan WY
Michael Rissler, Casper WY
Dan Hakason, Casper WY
Sue Berchenbriter, Casper WY
Gerald Nelson, Casper WY
Maggi Murdock, Casper WY
Mich Murdock, Casper WY
Craig Hines, Casper WY
Matt Stanton, Casper WY
Nick Zaharas, Casper WY
Melissa Connely, Casper WY
Dorthy Tillotson, Afton WY
Jeremiah Nation, Casper WY
Lacy Crowder, Casper WY
Holly Hewitt, Casper WY
Carol Hewitt, Casper WY
Mike Vanata, Laramie WY
Nora Parker, Casper WY
Deb Anderson, Sheridan WY
Bobbi Wade, Big Piney WY
Mike Tillotson, Afton WY
Joe Scott, Casper WY
Thom Seymour, Casper WY
Bruce Lamberson, Casper WY
Leslie Kee, Casper WY
Ted Lapis, Sheridan WY
Brent Pickett, Casper WY
Matt Young, Casper WY
Dave Mullens, Laramie WY
Lee Nellis, Wapiti WY
Don Whyde, Casper WY
Judi Davis, Lander WY
Marcus Couldridge, Casper WY
Daniel Kebah, Lander WY
Molly Herber, Lander WY
Frank Vayo, Casper WY
Ellen Vayo, Casper WY
Patty Haltom, Lander WY
Norman Bartosh, Casper WY
Lindsay Stillwell, Casper WY
Richard Horsch, Casper WY
Jon Brady, Alcova WY
Jim Erdelyi, Laramie WY
Jody Vonbeggern, Casper WY
Rex Thronburg, Casper WY
Dale Hill, Casper WY
Jason McLemore, Casper WY
Erick Frankland, Casper WY
Derek Lichtner, Laramie WY
Lynsey Spaeth, Laramie WY
Michael Szeliga, Evansville WY
Shelden Sumey, Casper WY
Harold Bailey, Casper WY
Melody Hendricks, Casper WY
Gerald C. Newmeyer, Casper WY
Dave McCollouck, Glenrock WY
Jennifer Wells, Casper WY
Cat Young, Casper WY
Regi Rothwell, Cheyenne WY
Mitch Marietta, Casper WY
Bourne Josh, Casper WY
Cameron Saffell, Casper WY
Laurie Anderson, Casper WY
Tracy Mathias, Casper WY
Tobias Osborne, Lander WY
Anna Robinson, Lander WY
Richard Gilbert, Cheyenne WY
Roger McFadden, Douglas WY
Shelby Martin, Rock Springs WY
Steve Martin, Rock Springs WY
James Monroe, Casper WY
Paul Delap, Casper WY
James Magee, Glenrock WY
Wayne Anderson, Sheridan WY
Jazmyn McDonald, Lander WY
William McDaniel, Casper WY
Gail Leslie, Casper WY
Linda Nix, Casper WY
Dan Coughlin, Sheridan WY
Tom Rea, Casper WY
Karel Mathison, Casper WY
Barbara Guenther, Lander WY
Joan Hamre, Lander WY
Bob Mullen, Casper WY
Ellen Bechtel, Lander WY
Ana Junker, Lander WY
Linda Lemp, Casper WY
Jeff Muratore, Casper WY
Karen Mott, Lander WY
Terry Rasmussen, Casper WY
Mary Byrnes, Laramie WY
Carrie Gomez, Casper WY
Joanne Giandinoto-Price, Casper WY
Nana Stoelzle, Casper WY
Michael Thompson, Etna WY
Lynnsey Patterson, Casper WY
Daren Bulow, Casper WY
Jennifer Cooper, Casper WY
Margaret Roberts, Casper WY
Gene Rohrbeck, Casper WY
Josh Milek, Lander WY
James Cummings, Casper WY
John Sweem, Sheridan WY
Hannah Dunn, Laramie WY
Ray Hoevet, Casper WY
Phil Boice, Sheridan WY
Byron Lee, Laramie WY
Nancy Carson, Wilson WY
Jon Sullivan, Lander WY
Brennen Mazur, Lander WY
Mary Morrison, Casper WY
Edward Lee, Lander WY
Bob Triebelcock, Lander WY
Werner Studer, Casper WY
Eva Crane, Lander WY
Sara Tronburg, Casper WY
Rory Shogren, Casper WY
Ralph Garrett, Laramie WY
Paul Lobdell, Casper WY
Elcey Willams, Riverton WY
Mary England, Casper WY
Brian Hallcroft, Casper WY
Richard Brame, Lander WY
Patrick Holscher, Casper WY
Joan L. Bangen, Casper WY
Nicholas Hopson, Casper WY
Lindsay Hammond, Lander WY
Gregory Irwin, Casper WY
Aaron Kerr, Casper WY
Steve Harless, Riverton WY
Rich Wilkes, Evansville WY
Marabeth Kopp, Casper WY
Krista Paradise, Glendo WY
Ann Hines, Casper WY
Pamela Thompson, Etna WY
Terry Wingerter, Casper WY
Kim Wilbert, Riverton WY
Zach Hutchinson, Casper WY
Luke Stacy, Lander WY
John Zuehlsdorff, Rock Springs WY
Tina Flowers, Jackson WY
Mike Emmer, Jackson WY
David Hodges, Jackson WY
Benjamin Bruner, Buffalo WY
Jeff Dobronyi, Moose WY
Edith Cook, Wheatland WY
Torin Mann, Laramie WY
Doug Andrews, Sheridan WY
Jessica Meiris, Colorado Springs CO
Scott Guenther, Moose WY
Floyd Maestas, Green River WY
Richard Valdez, Rock Springs WY
Traci Watkins, Rock Springs WY
Justin Hamula, Salt Lake City, UT
Lorna Anderson, Cody WY
Sandra Stewart Streeter, Encampment WY
Matthew Clawson, Sheridan WY
Nate Bennett, Jackson WY
Michael Peck, Worland WY
Ryan Caggiano, Salt Lake City UT
Kendall Badgley, Cheyenne WY
Anne Emery, Saint Anthony ID
Carla Mlinar, Cheyenne WY
Dillon Upton, Thermopolis WY
Thomas Bennett, Huntington IN
Tamara Rodgers, Cheyenne WY
Jason Cross, Gillette WY
John Zuehlsdorff, Rock Springs WY
Jeff Browning, Gillette WY
Chad Simkin, Alpine WY
Jim Broderick, Jackson WY
Brian Hoskisson, Dutch John UT
Bill Geer, Lolo MT
Ed Cordner, Highland UT
Robert Bridge, Herriman UT
Stephen Sexton, Ft. Collins CO
Calvin Hazlewood, Green River WY
David Tall, Park City UT
Daniel Pickar, Powell WY
Brandon Mason, Powell WY
Robert Streeter, Encampment WY
Bryan Gibson, Salt Lake City UT
Chris Sommerfeld, Sidney MT
Kristian Cueva, Denver CO
Patricia Patterson, Green River WY
Will Broeder, Saint Paul MN
Jim Mlinar, Cheyenne WY
Jared Nichols, Laramie WY
Spencer Durrant, American Fork UT
Sean McCormick, Salt Lake City UT
Matt Shyra, Windsor CO
Scott Antonetti, Sandy UT
Philip Monahan, Sandgate VT
Anna Cohee, Timonium MD
Kevin Lammens, Babylon NY
Amira Burns, Jackson WY
Dawn Decot, Cody WY
Dawn Decot, Moose WY
Wade Moore, El Dorado Hills, CA
Michael Yin, Jackson WY
Sarah Ross, Jackson WY
Alexander Grenoble, Jackson WY
Jessica Jern, Jackson WY
Anne Marie Wells, Jackson WY
Danielle Bruce, Hulett WY
Adam Willey, Tyaskin MD
Jared Baecker, Wilson WY
Clayton Palmer, Laramie WY
Karlene Harrison, Powell WY
Karinthia Harrison, Cody WY
Jeffrey Booher, Cheyenne WY
Warren Myers, Jackson WY
Leah Joyce, Temple Terrace FL
Brian Chattin, Jackson WY
Leah Zamesnik, Jackson WY
Brad Powell, Gillette WY
Joshua Brown, Cheyenne WY
Patrick Sheehy, Laramie WY
Ronald Howard, Riverton WY
Trevor Young, New Paris PA
Kristen Brown, Laramie WY
Travis Cram, Laramie WY
Lisa Champagne, Cheyenne WY
Robert Burrows, Warwick MD
Nicholas Sagwitz, La Plata MD
Brent Evans, Essex MD
David Brinker, Cantonsville MD
Rick Latshaw, Markleton PA
George Timko, Hancock MD
Sue Mahanes, Bel Air MD
Mary Hooper, Fallston MD
James French, Elkton MD
William Laegreid, Laramie WY
Joseph Wade, Nanticoke MD
Wayne Hooper, Ft. Myers FL
Bill Harvey, Hurlock MD
Britt Coakley, Kennedyville MD
Bryan Foster, Rock Springs WY
Robert Montoya, Rock Springs WY
Matt Adams, Airville PA
Maria Sloan, Jackson WY
Camber Haas, Victor ID
Ron Kukal, Sheridan WY
Lacey Mercil, Little Canada MN
Andrea Erickson Quiroz, Lander WY
Thomas Snooks, Denver CO
Kelly Buckingham, Buffalo WY
Alexa Carroll, Sheridan WY
Kathy Gerlach, Laramie WY
Lori Kensey, Sheridan WY
Damon O’Flannigan, Laramie WY
Wendy Gale, Sheridan WY
Cynthia Blankenship, Teton Village WY
Diane Orme, Ten Sleep WY
Michael Dukart, Jackson WY
Mark Ritchie, Laramie WY
Thomas Rinker, Pinedale WY
Barbara Rose, Lander WY
Sheryl Hansen, Worland WY
Justin Attebery, Laramie WY
Leah Ritz, Casper WY
Hardy Deming, Cody WY
John Kwiatkowski, Powell WY
Marlene Moran, Belgrade MT
Mary Dugger, Encampment WY
Shelley Murgic, Big Horn WY
Jessica Jern, Jackson WY
Mary Bower, Laramie WY
Kathryn Jenkins, Cheyenne WY
Chance Sheridan, Powell WY
Jennifer Stagner, Delta CO
Sheila McGuire, Evanston WY
Jeff Schweighart, Worland WY
Byron McGuire, Evanston WY
Susan Seitz, Morgantown WV
Gerald Jones, Cheyenne WY
Chelsea Phillippe, Jackson WY
Melissa Johns, Sheridan WY
Lane Tomme, Laramie WY
Brandon Jones, Carbondale CO
Samuel Bartol, Cotuit MA
Jewels Schmitt, Laramie WY
Chance Sheridan, Powell WY
Georgia Kirkpatrick, Laramie WY
Rine Kasckow, Laramie WY
Adam Hernandez, North Palm Beach FL
Francois Blondel, Largitzen FR
Don Carpenter, Victor ID
Gus Kauffman, Laramie WY
Steven Lubner, Jackson WY